2018/2019 |
2.R | Sa, 22.09.2018, 2.R | SG Diedorf / Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
24.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 5.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 27.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | So, 02.06.2013, 28.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 13.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
20.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 23.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
11.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 12.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | 7 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 21.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 24.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 26.ST | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 26.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|