2012/2013 |
1.ST | Fr, 24.08.2012, 1.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 28.09.2012, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | 5 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Fr, 05.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | 1 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 12.08.2011, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Immelborn AH | 4 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 19.08.2011, 3.ST | FSV Leimbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 09.09.2011, 6.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 20.04.2012, 16.ST | TuS 04 Meimers AHMeimers AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 18.05.2012, 20.ST | SG Schweina AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 5 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 01.06.2012, 21.ST | SG Empor Kloster AHEmpor AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 7 |
|
22.ST | Fr, 08.06.2012, 22.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 9 |
|
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Fr, 13.08.2010, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | 9 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 3.ST | FSV Leimbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 5.ST | 1. FC Oberrohn AHOberrohn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 7 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 10.09.2010, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | 8 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 17.09.2010, 7.ST | SG Empor Kloster AHEmpor AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 8 |
|
8.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Immelborn AH | 7 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 9.ST | SG Schweina AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 7 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 11.ST | TuS 04 Meimers AHMeimers AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 15.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | 1. FC Oberrohn AHOberrohn AH | 4 : 0 |
|
HF | Do, 21.04.2011, HF | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 17.ST | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 6 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 06.05.2011, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Empor Kloster AHEmpor AH | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 20.05.2011, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 2 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
3.ST | Fr, 28.08.2009, 3.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 6 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 7.ST | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 6 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 26.03.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 09.04.2010, 11.ST | SG Schweina AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 16.04.2010, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 30.04.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 12 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 07.05.2010, 15.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 14.05.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 04.06.2010, 18.ST | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 2 |
|
2008/2009 |
6.ST | Fr, 19.09.2008, 6.ST | SG Schweina AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 8.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 8 |
|
9.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 3 : 0 |
|
2007/2008 |
2.ST | So, 02.09.2007, 2.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919 AHLangenfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 6 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 07.09.2007, 3.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 14.09.2007, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | 7 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 21.09.2007, 5.ST | SV Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.10.2007, 7.ST | SV Dermbach AHDermbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 3 |
|
2.R | Fr, 19.10.2007, 2.R | SV Dermbach AHDermbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 5 |
|