SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 II 19   12 4 3     42 : 18   +24   40
2. FC 02 Barchfeld 18   11 2 5     49 : 24   +25   35
3. SV Unterbreizbach (A) 18   11 2 5     57 : 36   +21   35
4. FSV Leimbach 19   10 4 5     43 : 17   +26   34
5. SG Diedorf / Klings 18   10 3 5     44 : 21   +23   33
6. SG Schweina II 18   9 2 7     47 : 43   +4   29
7. Wacker Bad Salzungen II 19   8 5 6     35 : 35   +0   29
8. Tiefenort/Frauensee 17   7 6 4     35 : 28   +7   27
9. SV Dorndorf (A) 18   8 2 8     36 : 31   +5   26
10. SG Bremen / Rhön 17   7 1 9     27 : 31   -4   22
11. SG Völk/Wölf 18   5 2 11     30 : 60   -30   17
12. TSV Sünna 17   4 2 11     12 : 40   -28   14
13. SG Gehaus / Oechsen 19   3 3 13     16 : 54   -38   12
14. SG Kaltennordheim II (M) 19   1 4 14     23 : 58   -35   7
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus / Oechsen5 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG Kaltennordheim IISG Kaltennordheim II:TSV SünnaTSV Sünna1 : 3 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00Tiefenort/FrauenseeTiefenort/Frauensee:SG Schweina IISG Schweina II1 : 3 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön2 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG Völk/WölfSG Völk/Wölf:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach5 : 4 
20. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus / Oechsen:Tiefenort/FrauenseeTiefenort/Frauensee 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön:SG Völk/WölfSG Völk/Wölf 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00TSV SünnaTSV Sünna:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG Schweina IISG Schweina II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach:SG Kaltennordheim IISG Kaltennordheim II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.