SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Unterbreizbach (A) SV Unterbreizbach (A) 7   6 1 0     34 : 6   +28   19
2. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 8   6 0 2     22 : 8   +14   18
3. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 7   5 2 0     21 : 5   +16   17
4. SV Völkershausen SV Völkershausen 7   4 2 1     28 : 17   +11   14
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 7   4 1 2     26 : 16   +10   13
6. SV Dermbach (A) SV Dermbach (A) 7   4 0 3     14 : 15   -1   12
7. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 7   3 1 3     15 : 23   -8   10
8. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 6   3 0 3     12 : 9   +3   9
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 7   3 0 4     10 : 13   -3   9
10. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 6   2 1 3     13 : 17   -4   7
11. SV Dorndorf SV Dorndorf 7   2 0 5     11 : 21   -10   6
12. SG SV GW Oechsen SG SV GW Oechsen 7   1 2 4     12 : 18   -6   5
13. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 6   0 0 6     5 : 29   -24   0
14. TSV Sünna TSV Sünna 7   0 0 7     3 : 29   -26   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FSV TiefenortFSV Tiefenort0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG SV GW OechsenSG SV GW Oechsen:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön:SG Schweina IISG Schweina II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV SünnaTSV Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV VölkershausenSV Völkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:30SV VölkershausenSV Völkershausen:TSV SünnaTSV Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV TiefenortFSV Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Schweina IISG Schweina II:SG SV GW OechsenSG SV GW Oechsen 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan