SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 8   7 1 0     46 : 4   +42   22
2. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 8   6 0 2     34 : 13   +21   18
3. Sondershausen Sondershausen 8   5 2 1     24 : 10   +14   17
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 8   4 1 3     29 : 16   +13   13
5. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 8   4 1 3     22 : 18   +4   13
6. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 8   4 0 4     42 : 27   +15   12
7. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 9   4 0 5     19 : 25   -6   12
8. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 9   2 3 4     17 : 27   -10   9
9. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 8   1 3 4     12 : 29   -17   6
10. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 8   1 1 6     10 : 65   -55   4
11. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 8   1 0 7     18 : 39   -21   3
9. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SondershausenSondershausen5 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:GisperslebenGispersleben4 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen8 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  11:001. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa7 : 1
  SG VfL 04 Meiningen ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Fr, 22.11.2019  18:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30SondershausenSondershausen:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen 
  JFV Eichsfeld Mitte ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan