SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sondershausen Sondershausen 4   3 1 0     13 : 4   +9   10
2. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 3   3 0 0     12 : 2   +10   9
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3   2 0 1     17 : 6   +11   6
4. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 4   2 0 2     10 : 7   +3   6
5. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 4   2 0 2     12 : 10   +2   6
6. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 4   2 0 2     11 : 11   +0   6
7. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 3   1 2 0     4 : 2   +2   5
8. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 3   1 1 1     8 : 8   +0   4
9. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 4   1 0 3     12 : 20   -8   3
10. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 4   0 0 4     11 : 22   -11   0
11. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 2   0 0 2     0 : 18   -18   0
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:SondershausenSondershausen1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt2 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim3 : 5 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen14 : 0 
Mo, 16.09.2019  18:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd3 : 1 
  SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen 
So, 29.09.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen 
So, 29.09.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 29.09.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
  Sondershausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan