SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 5   5 0 0     33 : 2   +31   15
2. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 6   4 0 2     23 : 11   +12   12
3. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 6   4 0 2     21 : 14   +7   12
4. Sondershausen Sondershausen 4   3 1 0     13 : 4   +9   10
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 5   3 0 2     22 : 9   +13   9
6. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 6   3 0 3     24 : 20   +4   9
7. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 6   2 0 4     10 : 20   -10   6
8. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 5   1 2 2     10 : 15   -5   5
9. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 5   1 2 2     6 : 15   -9   5
10. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 4   0 1 3     2 : 36   -34   1
11. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 6   0 0 6     13 : 31   -18   0
11. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen 
So, 01.12.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:SondershausenSondershausen 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 
  Gispersleben ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:SondershausenSondershausen 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 
  Wacker Nordhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan