SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sondershausen Sondershausen 2   2 0 0     11 : 3   +8   6
2. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 2   1 1 0     5 : 4   +1   4
3. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
4. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 2   +3   3
5. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 2   1 0 1     9 : 7   +2   3
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
8. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 2   1 0 1     6 : 7   -1   3
9. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 2   0 1 1     5 : 8   -3   1
10. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 2   0 0 2     4 : 9   -5   0
11. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 2   0 0 2     4 : 14   -10   0
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen4 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:SondershausenSondershausen2 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt8 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen0 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa2 : 2 ()
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  10:30SondershausenSondershausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte0 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha5 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen8 : 4 
So, 08.09.2019  11:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 4
Di, 10.09.2019  18:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd0 : 2 
  FC Union Mühlhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan