SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

B-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC RW Erfurt II FC RW Erfurt II 18   18 0 0     107 : 16   +91   54
2. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 20   16 2 2     140 : 23   +117   50
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 21   15 1 5     82 : 46   +36   46
4. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 19   10 5 4     75 : 37   +38   35
5. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 21   11 1 9     98 : 66   +32   34
6. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 21   10 3 8     51 : 48   +3   33
7. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 20   8 3 9     58 : 36   +22   27
8. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 19   6 2 11     41 : 92   -51   20
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 20   5 3 12     46 : 73   -27   18
10. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 20   3 4 13     41 : 101   -60   13
11. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 20   4 0 16     26 : 118   -92   12
12. SG Wandersleben SG Wandersleben 21   2 0 19     20 : 129   -109   6
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt2 : 5 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 4 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda4 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SG WanderslebenSG Wandersleben17 : 0 
Do, 16.05.2019  18:301. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC RW Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30FC RW Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 25.05.2019  11:00SG WanderslebenSG Wandersleben:Bad LangensalzaBad Langensalza 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan