SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

D-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 4   4 0 0     13 : 3   +10   12
2. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 4   3 1 0     21 : 2   +19   10
3. FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 4   2 2 0     16 : 9   +7   8
4. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 3   2 1 0     13 : 2   +11   7
5. SG Schalkau SG Schalkau 4   2 0 2     5 : 10   -5   6
6. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 4   1 1 2     16 : 15   +1   4
7. FC Sonneberg FC Sonneberg 4   1 1 2     12 : 16   -4   4
8. SG Bad Berka SG Bad Berka 3   1 0 2     12 : 6   +6   3
9. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 4   1 0 3     4 : 20   -16   3
10. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 3   0 2 1     1 : 4   -3   2
11. FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 2   0 0 2     2 : 8   -6   0
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 3   0 0 3     2 : 22   -20   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim1 : 6 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30SG SchalkauSG Schalkau:SG Bad BerkaSG Bad Berka2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord2 : 7 
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar0 : 4
Sa, 14.09.2019  10:30FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg6 : 1 
Mi, 18.09.2019  18:00ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:00FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:30SG Bad BerkaSG Bad Berka:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:30SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda 
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:30SG SchalkauSG Schalkau:FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg 
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:30SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt 
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan