SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 15   12 2 1     54 : 12   +42   38
2. SG Herpfer SV 07 16   12 1 3     38 : 12   +26   37
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 15   10 2 3     35 : 14   +21   32
4. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 16   9 4 3     47 : 28   +19   31
5. Hildburghausen 15   9 1 5     33 : 25   +8   28
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 16   8 3 5     28 : 26   +2   27
7. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 16   8 2 6     53 : 30   +23   26
8. FC Eisenach (A) 15   8 1 6     28 : 24   +4   25
9. FSV 04 Viernau 16   6 3 7     26 : 25   +1   21
10. FSV Waltershausen 16   6 2 8     33 : 37   -4   20
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen 16   4 4 8     26 : 44   -18   16
12. Brotterode 15   4 3 8     15 : 33   -18   15
13. SG Siebleben 16   3 4 9     36 : 51   -15   13
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg 16   4 1 11     31 : 53   -22   13
15. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 15   2 2 11     18 : 38   -20   8
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 16   2 1 13     20 : 69   -49   7
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn8 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 071 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen0 : 1 ()
So, 03.03.2019  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben2 : 2 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 0 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf2 : 1
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 0 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II2 : 3 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 3 
Do, 18.04.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:BrotterodeBrotterode 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.