SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 16   12 2 2     54 : 14   +40   38
2. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 16   12 1 3     38 : 12   +26   37
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 16   11 2 3     37 : 14   +23   35
4. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 16   10 4 2     48 : 27   +21   34
5. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 16   9 1 6     30 : 24   +6   28
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 16   8 3 5     28 : 26   +2   27
7. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 16   8 2 6     53 : 30   +23   26
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 16   8 1 7     34 : 29   +5   25
9. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 16   7 2 7     27 : 24   +3   23
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 16   6 1 9     32 : 37   -5   19
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 16   4 4 8     26 : 44   -18   16
12. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 16   4 3 9     36 : 50   -14   15
13. Brotterode Brotterode 16   4 3 9     15 : 35   -20   15
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 16   4 1 11     31 : 53   -22   13
15. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 16   3 1 12     20 : 41   -21   10
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 16   2 1 13     20 : 69   -49   7
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn8 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 071 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen0 : 1 ()
So, 03.03.2019  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben2 : 2 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 0 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 2 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen3 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf2 : 1
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 0 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II2 : 3 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2019  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 3 
Do, 18.04.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau4 : 5 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:BrotterodeBrotterode2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan