SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Hildburghausen 4   4 0 0     11 : 3   +8   12
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 4   3 1 0     10 : 1   +9   10
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 4   3 0 1     14 : 4   +10   9
4. FSV 04 Viernau 4   3 0 1     12 : 4   +8   9
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 4   3 0 1     9 : 5   +4   9
6. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 4   2 1 1     11 : 8   +3   7
7. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 4   2 0 2     12 : 9   +3   6
8. FC Eisenach (A) 4   2 0 2     6 : 8   -2   6
9. FSV Waltershausen 4   2 0 2     7 : 10   -3   6
10. SG Siebleben 4   1 1 2     11 : 16   -5   4
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen 4   1 1 2     6 : 12   -6   4
12. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 4   1 0 3     6 : 8   -2   3
13. Brotterode 4   1 0 3     6 : 9   -3   3
14. SG 1951 Sonneberg 4   1 0 3     7 : 17   -10   3
15. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 3   0 0 3     5 : 11   -6   0
16. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 3   0 0 3     2 : 10   -8   0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:BrotterodeBrotterode 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.