1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Schweina SG Schweina 6 4 2 0 17 : 9 +8 14
2. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 5 4 1 0 10 : 2 +8 13
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 4 0 2 11 : 12 -1 12
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 5 3 1 1 17 : 4 +13 10
5. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 5 3 1 1 12 : 4 +8 10
6. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 6 3 1 2 17 : 10 +7 10
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 5 3 1 1 16 : 10 +6 10
8. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 5 2 2 1 9 : 6 +3 8
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 6 2 2 2 8 : 12 -4 8
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 5 2 1 2 11 : 11 +0 7
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 6 2 0 4 16 : 15 +1 6
12. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 5 2 0 3 6 : 16 -10 6
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 6 1 1 4 9 : 16 -7 4
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5 1 0 4 7 : 10 -3 3
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 6 1 0 5 5 : 18 -13 3
16. FSV Goldlauter FSV Goldlauter 6 0 1 5 8 : 24 -16 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan