1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Schweina SG Schweina 7 5 2 0 23 : 11 +12 17
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7 5 1 1 23 : 4 +19 16
3. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 7 4 3 0 12 : 4 +8 15
4. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 7 4 1 2 23 : 10 +13 13
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 7 4 1 2 12 : 13 -1 13
6. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 7 3 3 1 15 : 7 +8 12
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 7 3 3 1 12 : 8 +4 12
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 7 3 2 2 19 : 14 +5 11
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 7 3 2 2 10 : 13 -3 11
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 7 3 0 4 19 : 17 +2 9
11. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 7 2 1 4 13 : 15 -2 7
12. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 7 2 1 4 9 : 23 -14 7
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 1 2 4 9 : 16 -7 5
14. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 7 1 1 5 5 : 18 -13 4
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 1 0 6 8 : 17 -9 3
16. FSV Goldlauter FSV Goldlauter 7 0 1 6 8 : 30 -22 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda6 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen0 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.0 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan