2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 23.03.2013, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 5.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 19.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 23.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 4 : 4 |
|