2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 8.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
AF | Mi, 31.10.2018, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 10.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 8 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 12.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 6 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 3.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 5.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 8.ST | TSV Sünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 14.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | 4 : 4 |
() |
9.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 10.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 4 : 0 |
() |
13.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 8 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | 2 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 17.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Sonneberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
20.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 20.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2018, 30.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 4 |
|
2016/2017 |
16.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 22.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 15.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 8 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 11.06.2017, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 0 : 8 |
|