2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 22.08.2014, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 1 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 5.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | SV Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 11.10.2014, 9.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 11 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 16.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 5 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 18.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 14.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 1 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 21.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 23.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 9 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 01.06.2014, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 3 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 19.08.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 4.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 13.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 5.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 19.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 4 : 4 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 8 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 3.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinro | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 6.ST | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 7.ST | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 10.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 12.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | 7 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 15.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 17.ST | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinro | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | 7 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 21.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV KieselbachKieselbach | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 24.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 26.ST | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 26.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|