2023/2024 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | So, 16.07.2023, Vorbereitungsspiel | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
() |
1.ST | Sa, 05.08.2023, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 12.08.2023, 1.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 20.08.2023, 2.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 16.09.2023, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 17.09.2023, 7.ST | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2023, 6.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
() |
7.ST | Fr, 29.09.2023, 7.ST | SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 3 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 07.10.2023, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 2 : 3 |
() |
11.ST | So, 15.10.2023, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 6 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 22.10.2023, 9.ST | Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 28.10.2023, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 2 : 5 |
|
2022/2023 |
19.ST | So, 12.03.2023, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 1 : 5 |
|
20.ST | So, 19.03.2023, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 5 |
|
21.ST | So, 26.03.2023, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Falken 1948SG Falke | 5 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 08.04.2023, 17.ST | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach | 0 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2023, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 24.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Fr, 28.04.2023, 22.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | 2 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 26.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2023, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 7 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 21.05.2023, 28.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 29.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 2 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 30.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 03.07.2021, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV WernshausenWernshausen | 8 : 0 |
|
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 10.07.2021, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 29.08.2021, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | 3 : 3 |
|
2.R | So, 05.09.2021, 2.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Eintracht 67 GothaVFL Gotha | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 3.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
3.R | Mo, 20.09.2021, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Emleben | 3 : 0 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 7.ST | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 7 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV Sünna | 7 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 9.ST | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 11.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach | 0 : 3 |
|
AF | Sa, 13.11.2021, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
11.ST | So, 13.03.2022, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 6 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 19.03.2022, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | 3 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.03.2022, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | 2 : 5 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 13.ST | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.04.2022, 15.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Do, 14.04.2022, 14.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 16.04.2022, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 4 : 2 |
|
VF | Mo, 18.04.2022, VF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 6 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 23.04.2022, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 17.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 29.04.2022, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 19.ST | TSV Sünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.05.2022, 20.ST | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.05.2022, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Mi, 25.05.2022, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 21.ST | SV Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.06.2022, 22.ST | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
2020/2021 |
3.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 3.ST | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.10.2020, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 4 |
|
2019/2020 |
5.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 5.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 0 : 5 |
|
6.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 6.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 9.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 7 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 12.ST | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 28.02.2020, 11.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld SüdEichsfeld | 1 : 7 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | 3 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1.R | SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 12 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 2.ST | FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 12 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 4.ST | An der FahnerFahner Höhe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | SG SV Geismar 1952Geismar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 4 : 0 |
|
AF | Di, 31.10.2017, AF | SV MechterstädtMächterstädt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 9 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.02.2018, 13.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 14.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 8 |
|
15.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | An der FahnerFahner Höhe | 9 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 12.ST | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 16.05.2018, 19.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 13 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 21.ST | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
7.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 7.ST | SG Eltetal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 03.03.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Eintracht IftaIfta | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 12.ST | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina | 11 : 0 a.W. |
|
14.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 14.ST | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 15.ST | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 26.04.2017, 16.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.R | So, 23.08.2015, 1.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 7 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 1.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 2.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IIDiedorf II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 6 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 11.09.2015, 3.ST | SV UrnshausenUrnshausen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 9 |
|
4.ST | Do, 17.09.2015, 4.ST | SG Buttlar II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 5 |
|
5.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 5.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 7.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Empor KlosterEmpor | 12 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 9.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 15.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 4 : 1 |
|
HF | Mi, 04.05.2016, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC CZ Jena II | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 2 : 2 |
|