2018/2019 |
1.R | So, 12.08.2018, 1.R | SG TSV 1908 NeubrunnTSV Neubrun | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 5 |
|
1.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 1.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2018, 3.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 0 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 4.ST | FC Eisenach | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 5 |
|
AF | So, 16.09.2018, AF | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Eisenach | 2 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SondershausenSondershause | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 7.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 9 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 8.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld SüdEichsfeld | 2 : 2 U |
|
9.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 9.ST | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 10.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 0 : 5 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 12.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 22.02.2019, 13.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 03.03.2019, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Eisenach | 5 : 4 |
|
16.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 16.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 17.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 0 : 5 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 20.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 6 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.R | So, 13.08.2017, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 2.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 6.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 8.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.12.2017, 12.ST | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.02.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 9 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 14.ST | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 16.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV Sünna | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 20.ST | SG Buttlar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 21.ST | SV Blau Weiß GreußenSV Greußen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 6 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.R | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.R | HildburghausenHibu | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 5 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 2.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 3.ST | Wanders | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 4.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SondershausenSondershause | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 5.ST | FC RW Erfurt | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 7 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 6.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 8 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 7.ST | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 8.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Eichsfeld | 0 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 9.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 0 : 3 |
|
VF | Sa, 12.11.2016, VF | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | 1 : 8 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 10.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 7 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 11.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 12.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.02.2017, 13.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 11.03.2017, 15.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 16.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC RW Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 19.ST | Eichsfeld | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 1.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 2 : 4 |
|
1.R | Do, 03.09.2015, 1.R | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 11 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 2.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | : | Marksuhler SVMarksuhl | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 3.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 4 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 5.ST | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 3 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 7.ST | SG SV Borsch | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa IISG BaSa II | 6 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 12.ST | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 4 |
|
2014/2015 |
13.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 11.ST | Eichsfeld II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 28.03.2015, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Worbis | 1 : 6 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 16.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 01.05.2015, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor EF | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 20.ST | Salza-NordhausenNordhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 21.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.06.2015, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Eichsfeld II | 3 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.R | Sa, 24.08.2013, 1.R | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 1.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 20 |
|
4.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch | 9 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 5.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 02.10.2013, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 14 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | SG Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 9 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 9.ST | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 11 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 10.ST | SG Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 19 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
4.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 5 : 2 |
|
VF | Mi, 03.10.2012, VF | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 27.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 14 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 03.09.2011, 2.ST | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Sünna | 11 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 14.09.2011, 4.ST | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Dermbach | 13 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 28.09.2011, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch | 7 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 05.10.2011, 7.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 12 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 07.10.2011, 8.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 13 |
|
8.ST | Do, 10.11.2011, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Silvester | 2 : 8 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | 9 : 3 |
|
HF | Mi, 25.04.2012, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 9 : 1 |
|
F | Di, 01.05.2012, F | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Do, 03.05.2012, 10.ST | SG Sünna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
Sp 1 HS | Sa, 16.06.2012, Sp 1 HS | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 7 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
10.ST | Fr, 15.04.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 9 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 06.05.2011, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG KaltennordheimKalten | 5 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 20.05.2011, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Silvester | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 15.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 11 |
|