2019/2020 |
5.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 5.ST | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
2.R | Sa, 22.09.2018, 2.R | SG Diedorf / Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 6 : 1 |
|
QR | So, 20.08.2017, QR | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Ohratal Ohrdruf II IIOhrdruf II II | 0 : 10 |
|
3.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 3.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 5.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 3 : 2 |
() |
13.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 8 |
|
18.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 6 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 19.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 24.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2018, 26.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|