SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Herpfer SV 07 2   2 0 0     8 : 1   +7   6
2. FSV Waltershausen 2   2 0 0     7 : 1   +6   6
3. VfL Meiningen 2   2 0 0     3 : 0   +3   6
4. SG 1951 Sonneberg (N) 2   2 0 0     6 : 4   +2   6
5. SG Kaltennordheim 2   1 0 1     8 : 3   +5   3
6. Hildburghausen 2   1 0 1     4 : 2   +2   3
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
9. FC Sonneberg 2   1 0 1     5 : 6   -1   3
10. SG Siebleben 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
11. SV GW Gospenroda (N) 2   1 0 1     4 : 9   -5   3
12. SG SV 08 Steinach 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
13. SV Trusetal 05 (N) 2   0 0 2     3 : 5   -2   0
  Brotterode 2   0 0 2     3 : 5   -2   0
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 2   0 0 2     1 : 7   -6   0
16. FSV 04 Viernau 2   0 0 2     0 : 8   -8   0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  18:30SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim2 : 8 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 3 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 071 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal 052 : 1 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00VfL MeiningenVfL Meiningen:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg4 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:BrotterodeBrotterode3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:VfL MeiningenVfL Meiningen 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal 05:BrotterodeBrotterode 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.