SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 8   7 1 0     25 : 5   +20   22
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6   6 0 0     26 : 10   +16   18
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7   5 0 2     19 : 9   +10   15
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 9   5 0 4     19 : 13   +6   15
5. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 8   4 2 2     22 : 12   +10   14
6. SG Schweina (A) SG Schweina (A) 8   4 1 3     16 : 11   +5   13
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 8   4 1 3     17 : 14   +3   13
8. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 7   2 4 1     18 : 20   -2   10
9. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 8   3 1 4     16 : 18   -2   10
10. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 8   3 1 4     12 : 16   -4   10
11. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 8   3 0 5     14 : 22   -8   9
12. VfL Meiningen 04 (A) VfL Meiningen 04 (A) 8   2 2 4     9 : 14   -5   8
13. SG SV 08 Steinach (N) SG SV 08 Steinach (N) 8   2 2 4     14 : 21   -7   8
14. SV GW Gospenroda (N) SV GW Gospenroda (N) 8   1 2 5     10 : 22   -12   5
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 8   1 2 5     13 : 26   -13   5
16. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 9   1 1 7     8 : 25   -17   4
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen3 : 1
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan