2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 4 : 4 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | SV Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 13.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 15.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 17.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 21.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 11.08.2013, QR | SV Dorndorf II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 1 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 2.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 11.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
|
3.R | So, 08.12.2013, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV WaltershausenW\'hausen | 1 : 6 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 16.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 18.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 1 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 21.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 23.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 9 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 15.06.2014, 25.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 22.06.2014, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 0 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 19.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 4 : 4 |
|
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 6 : 3 |
|
2008/2009 |
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 17.08.2008, 3.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 05.09.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.09.2008, 7.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 0 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 9.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
AF | Fr, 03.10.2008, AF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Thsv 1886 GeschwendaGeschwenda | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 11.ST | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.10.2008, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 19.10.2008, 13.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 0 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.03.2009, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 17.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 26.04.2009, 21.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
|
2007/2008 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2007, 1.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2007, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 24.08.2007, 3.ST | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 31.08.2007, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 0 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.09.2007, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.10.2007, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Vachdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.10.2007, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 14.10.2007, 11.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.11.2007, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 0 : 4 |
|
15.ST | So, 09.12.2007, 15.ST | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 04.05.2008, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 4 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.05.2008, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 01.06.2008, 25.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
|