2023/2024 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.08.2023, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 22.10.2023, 9.ST | Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 25.11.2023, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 3 |
() |
18.ST | Sa, 09.03.2024, 18.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 5 |
|
2022/2023 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2022, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 2.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2022, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 1 : 6 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 4.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 6.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2022, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.02.2023, 16.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 04.03.2023, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | 4 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 20.ST | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 01.04.2023, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 0 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2023, 22.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2023, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 7 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 30.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
2021/2022 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 03.07.2021, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV WernshausenWernshausen | 8 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2021, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | 3 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 2.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 4.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 6.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 8.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 23.04.2022, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 18.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.05.2022, 20.ST | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.05.2022, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 5 : 1 |
|
2020/2021 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | So, 09.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Hünfelder SV 1919Hünfelder SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 8 : 0 |
|
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 15.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Gispersleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 22.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Jena ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | 3 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.09.2020, 1.ST | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV GoldlauterGoldlauter | 4 : 3 |
|
2.R | Sa, 24.10.2020, 2.R | SG DJK StruthDJK Struth | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
2019/2020 |
2.ST | Sa, 17.08.2019, 2.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 23.08.2019, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | 2 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 14.09.2019, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 28.09.2019, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 8.ST | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 13.10.2019, 15.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 5 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 07.03.2020, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 2 : 0 |
() |