+++Opel-Cup+++E1-Junioren auf Platz 7
Michael Leimbach, 03.02.2009
E-Junioren
Punkte |
||||||
Platz |
Gruppe A |
Tore |
Tordifferenz |
Anz. Spiele |
Punkte |
|
1 |
Alemania Forde
49 |
14 : 3 |
11 |
4 |
12 |
|
2 |
TSG Bad
Soden Allendorf |
10 : 5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
SG Hörseltal Stedtfeld |
6 : 3 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
Luisenthaler
SV |
3 : 14 |
-11 |
4 |
3 |
|
5 |
SpVgg Greuther
Fürth |
0 : 8 |
-8 |
4 |
0 |
Platz |
Gruppe B |
Tore |
Tordifferenz |
Anz. Spiele |
Punkte |
1 |
SC Bayer
05 Uerdingen |
15 : 3 |
12 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
FC Carl
Zeiss Jena |
12 : 3 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
JSG Rotensee/Unterhaun |
1 : 8 |
-7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
SV Wacker
04 Bad Salzungen |
3 : 9 |
-6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
BSC Süd 05
Brandenburg |
0 : 8 |
-8 |
4 |
1 |
Ergebnisse |
||||||
Nr. |
Zeit |
Gr. |
Ansetzung |
Stand |
||
1. |
14:30 |
A |
TSG Bad Soden Allendorf |
- |
SG Hörseltal Stedtfeld |
1 : 0 |
2. |
14:38 |
B |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
- |
JSG Rotensee/Unterhaun |
3 : 0 |
3. |
14:46 |
A |
Luisenthaler SV |
- |
Alemania Forde
49 |
0 : 6 |
4. |
14:54 |
B |
BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg |
- |
SV Wacker
04 Bad Salzungen |
0 : 2 |
5. |
15:07 |
A |
SpVgg Greuther
Fürth |
- |
SG Hörseltal Stedtfeld |
0 : 2 |
6. |
15:15 |
B |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
JSG Rotensee/Unterhaun |
5 : 0 |
7. |
15:23 |
A |
TSG Bad Soden Allendorf |
- |
Luisenthaler
SV |
5 : 1 |
8. |
15:31 |
B |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
- |
BSC Süd 05
Brandenburg |
4 : 0 |
9. |
15:44 |
A |
Alemania Forde
49 |
- |
SG Hörseltal Stedtfeld |
2 : 1 |
10. |
15:52 |
B |
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen |
- |
JSG Rotensee/Unterhaun |
0 : 1 |
11. |
16:00 |
A |
SpVgg Greuther
Fürth |
- |
TSG Bad
Soden Allendorf |
0 : 2 |
12. |
16:08 |
B |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SC Bayer
05 Uerdingen |
2 : 3 |
13. |
16:21 |
A |
Luisenthaler SV |
- |
SG Hörseltal Stedtfeld |
0 : 3 |
14. |
16:29 |
B |
BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg |
- |
JSG Rotensee/Unterhaun |
0 : 0 |
15. |
16:37 |
A |
TSG Bad Soden Allendorf |
- |
Alemania Forde
49 |
2 : 4 |
16. |
16:45 |
B |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
- |
SV Wacker
04 Bad Salzungen |
5 : 1 |
17. |
16:58 |
A |
SpVgg Greuther
Fürth |
- |
Luisenthaler
SV |
0 : 2 |
18. |
17:06 |
B |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
BSC Süd 05
Brandenburg |
2 : 0 |
19. |
17:14 |
A |
SpVgg Greuther
Fürth |
- |
Alemania Forde
49 |
0 : 2 |
20. |
17:22 |
B |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV Wacker
04 Bad Salzungen |
3 : 0 |
Finale |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Platzierung
1. Platz -
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2. Platz - SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
3. Platz - Alemania Forde
49
4. Platz - TSG Bad Soden Allendorf
5. Platz - JSG Rotensee/Unterhaun
6. Platz - SG Hörseltal Stedtfeld
7. Platz - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
8. Platz - Luisenthaler SV
9. Platz - BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg
10.Platz - SpVgg Greuther
Fürth
bester Torschütze: Nico Klein mit 7 Toren vom SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
bester Torhüter: Bastian Werner vom TSG Bad Soden Allendorf