2022/2023 |
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2022, 8.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
2021/2022 |
QR | Sa, 31.07.2021, QR | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 6.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 2 : 4 |
|
2020/2021 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 01.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | SC 1921 ObermaßfeldObermaßfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 8 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV GoldlauterGoldlauter | 4 : 3 |
|
2018/2019 |
24.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 2 : 0 |
|
2017/2018 |
3.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 6.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 17.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 24.03.2018, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | 2 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
2.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 2.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SC 1912 LeinefeldeLeinefelde | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 12.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 2 : 4 |
|
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2017, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 0 : 0 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 22.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 2 |
() |
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 19.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 4 : 4 |
() |
26.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 26.ST | SC 09 EffelderEffelder | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | So, 12.06.2016, 30.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2014, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 10.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 2 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 30.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 5 |
|
2013/2014 |
12.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 1 : 7 |
|
29.ST | Mo, 09.06.2014, 29.ST | Sachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 30.ST | SV Struth | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 7 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Fortuna GräfentonnaGräfentonna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 6 : 3 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 30.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
4.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 4.ST | SV Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 13.ST | UnterwellenbornU-Born | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Steinach | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 20.ST | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 22.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 25.04.2011, 16.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 25.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 27.ST | FSV MartinrodaMartinr | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | UnterwellenbornU-Born | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | 1 : 3 |
|
2009/2010 |
F | Sa, 22.05.2010, F | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 RauensteinRauenstein | 4 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Mo, 24.05.2010, 28.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
29.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | 1 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 05.06.2010, 30.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
2008/2009 |
2.ST | So, 10.08.2008, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 16.08.2008, 3.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | TSV Zella-MehlisZella | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 29.08.2008, 5.ST | SC 1921 ObermaßfeldObermaßfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV FambachFambach | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 15.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 0 : 1 |
|
VF | Sa, 15.11.2008, VF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 22.11.2008, 17.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 29.11.2008, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Bremen | 2 : 1 |
|