2019/2020 |
1.ST | Sa, 03.08.2019, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 1 : 0 |
|
2018/2019 |
7.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 7.ST | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
16.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Sonneberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
25.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 1 : 1 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 26.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
() |
27.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | So, 10.08.2014, 2.ST | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 16.08.2014, 1.R | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 4 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 4.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Struth | 2 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
AF | Mo, 03.10.2011, AF | Bischofroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 8.ST | Bischofroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.12.2011, 4.ST | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 5 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 18.ST | SV Mihla | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 5 |
|
20.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 20.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 3 : 2 |
|
VF | Mo, 09.04.2012, VF | SG ObermaßfeldSG Obermaßfe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 1 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 4.ST | SV Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 0 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 15.ST | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 9.ST | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV HelmershofHelmershof | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 20.ST | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 22.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 25.04.2011, 16.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 25.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | So, 02.08.2009, 1.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 08.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 14.08.2009, 3.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 21.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 4 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 6.ST | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.09.2009, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC SchwallungenSchwallungen | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 8.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 10 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 10.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
AF | So, 04.10.2009, AF | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG DietzhausenSG Dietzhaus | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | KaltensundheimFSV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Bremen | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 14.ST | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 17.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 20.ST | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | 3 : 1 |
|
HF | Sa, 03.04.2010, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | 5 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 05.04.2010, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV HelmershofHelmershof | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 22.ST | FC SchwallungenSchwallungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 24.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 12.05.2010, 19.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | KaltensundheimFSV | 1 : 1 |
|
F | Sa, 22.05.2010, F | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 RauensteinRauenstein | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | 1 : 1 |
|