2021/2022 |
4.ST | Fr, 29.04.2022, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.05.2022, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 1 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | Sa, 03.08.2019, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 1 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 17.08.2019, 2.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 23.08.2019, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 30.08.2019, 4.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 14.09.2019, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 21.09.2019, 6.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 13.10.2019, 15.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2019, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2019, 12.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 3 : 0 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 1 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe | 4 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 7.ST | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 9.ST | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 18.ST | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
() |
19.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 3 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | 9 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 13.08.2017, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | 4 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 6.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 8.ST | TSV Sünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 14.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | 4 : 4 |
() |
9.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 10.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Buttlar | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 11.11.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Blau Weiß GreußenSV Greußen | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 11.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.02.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 9 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 14.ST | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 16.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 6 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 19.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 20.04.2018, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 4 : 1 |
() |
19.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 24.ST | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard | 8 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 2.ST | Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 7 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 6.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
VF | Sa, 08.10.2016, VF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | TSV Sünna | 4 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 4.ST | EFC Ruhla 08 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 12.ST | FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 11.06.2017, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 0 : 8 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 1.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 3 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 05.09.2015, 1.R | fsv rheinhardsbrunnfsv rheinhar | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 6 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 2.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 3.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Eichsfeld | 0 : 4 |
|
2.R | So, 27.09.2015, 2.R | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | 5 : 3 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 4.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 5.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 6.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 7.ST | FC RW Erfurt II | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 11 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 8.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | VfB Artern | 1 : 3 |
|
VF | Sa, 21.11.2015, VF | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC CZ Jena II | 3 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 9.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 6 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 10.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 7 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 11.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 12.ST | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 15.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 16.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 5 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 17.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 18.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC RW Erfurt II | 3 : 5 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.05.2016, 19.ST | VfB Artern | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 21.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 0 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 1.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 2.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | VfB Artern | 4 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 13.09.2014, 1.R | WSG Zella-MehlisZella-Mehlis | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 13 |
|
3.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 3.ST | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 4.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 15 : 0 |
|
AF | Do, 02.10.2014, AF | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 6.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 7.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 8.ST | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 7 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 05.11.2014, 5.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 6 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 9.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC RW Erfurt II | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 10.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 06.03.2015, 14.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 15.ST | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 16.ST | SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 17.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 4 : 5 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 18.ST | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 19.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 20.ST | FC RW Erfurt II | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 21.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 6 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 23.05.2015, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 3 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.R | Sa, 24.08.2013, 1.R | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 1.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 20 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 3.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 10 |
|
4.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch | 9 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 5.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 02.10.2013, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 14 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | SG Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 9 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 9.ST | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 11 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 10.ST | SG Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
AF | Sa, 16.11.2013, AF | SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 11 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Do, 06.03.2014, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 6 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf | 4 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 8 |
|
VF | So, 30.03.2014, VF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 3 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf | 3 : 6 |
|
16.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf | 12 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 16.04.2014, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf | 6 : 0 |
|
HF | Do, 24.04.2014, HF | SG Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
F | Do, 01.05.2014, F | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 9 : 10 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 05.05.2014, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 19 |
|
1.ST | Mi, 28.05.2014, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | 7 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Mi, 04.06.2014, 3.ST | FSV WaltershausenW\'hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | Sa, 01.09.2012, 1.R | SG Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 10 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.ST | SG Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 12 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Mi, 19.09.2012, AF | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 3.ST | Klings | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 5 : 2 |
|
VF | Mi, 03.10.2012, VF | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 8.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 10.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 13.ST | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Do, 18.04.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Dermbach | 6 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 24.04.2013, 6.ST | SG SV Geismar 1952Geismar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 9.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 7 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 11.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 15.05.2013, 12.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 27.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 14 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 03.09.2011, 2.ST | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Sünna | 11 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 14.09.2011, 4.ST | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Dermbach | 13 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 28.09.2011, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch | 7 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 05.10.2011, 7.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 12 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 07.10.2011, 8.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 13 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 10.ST | SG KaltennordheimKalten | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
VF | Di, 17.04.2012, VF | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 7 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | 9 : 3 |
|
HF | Mi, 25.04.2012, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 9 : 1 |
|
F | Di, 01.05.2012, F | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Do, 03.05.2012, 10.ST | SG Sünna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | 10 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 12.ST | SG Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 11 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 25.05.2012, 13.ST | SG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 7 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 01.06.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 17 : 0 |
|
Sp 1 | So, 10.06.2012, Sp 1 | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 5 |
|
Sp 1 HS | Sa, 16.06.2012, Sp 1 HS | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 7 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
2.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Germania IlmenauGermania Ilm | 1 : 6 |
|
1.R | Mi, 18.08.2010, 1.R | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 8 |
|
2.R | Mi, 25.08.2010, 2.R | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 01.09.2010, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Dermbach | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 5.ST | JSG Arnstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 11 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 5.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 11 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 08.09.2010, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | 9 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Do, 09.09.2010, 7.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | 2 : 3 |
|
HF | Mi, 15.09.2010, HF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SU UlstertalSU Ulstertal | 2 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 17.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 10 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | 1 : 8 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 29.09.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna | 12 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 3 : 8 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC RW Erfurt | 1 : 16 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Tiefenort/GumpelsSG Tiefenort | 4 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 12.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Di, 02.11.2010, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | StadtlengsfeldStadtlfd. | 8 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Wechmar | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Do, 11.11.2010, 12.ST | StadtlengsfeldStadtlfd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | GroßbreitenbachGroßbrbach | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 17.ST | FC RW Erfurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JSG Arnstadt | 4 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 19.ST | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 04.05.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 9 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 15.ST | SG Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 18.05.2011, 17.ST | FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 7 |
|
25.ST | Di, 07.06.2011, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 25.06.2011, 26.ST | SG Wechmar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
2009/2010 |
3.ST | Do, 27.08.2009, 3.ST | SG GumpelstadtSG Gumpel | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Do, 03.09.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Leimbach | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 04.09.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Geismar - MädchenGeismar - Mä | 5 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 11.09.2009, 5.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Do, 17.09.2009, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimKalten | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 02.10.2009, 7.ST | SG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Do, 08.10.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Immelborn | 0 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
2.ST | Mo, 01.09.2008, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Leimbach | 5 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 12.09.2008, 4.ST | Geismar - MädchenGeismar - Mä | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Mo, 15.09.2008, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal Geisa IIGeisa II | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Do, 18.09.2008, 6.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
1.R | Di, 30.09.2008, 1.R | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Mi, 01.10.2008, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Fischbach II | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Do, 02.10.2008, 8.ST | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 18 |
|
9.ST | Di, 07.10.2008, 9.ST | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 10.10.2008, 10.ST | StadtlengsfeldStadtlfd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 03.04.2009, 13.ST | SG Oberland ImmelborSG Oberland | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
2007/2008 |
1.ST | Mi, 05.09.2007, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | StadtlengsfeldStadtlfd. | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.09.2007, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.09.2007, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 19.09.2007, 4.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2007, 5.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 07.10.2007, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 14.10.2007, 7.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.04.2008, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.04.2008, 10.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 14 |
|
11.ST | So, 04.05.2008, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 8 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 18.05.2008, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 23.05.2008, 13.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 7 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.06.2008, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV KieselbachKieselbach | 0 : 4 |
|