2016/2017 |
QR | Sa, 30.07.2016, QR | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2016, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 1 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Fr, 19.08.2016, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 3 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 2 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | 2 : 2 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 7 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 0 : 3 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 12.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 2 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 10.12.2016, 8.ST | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.12.2016, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 11.03.2017, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 0 : 5 |
() |
18.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 18.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 5 : 1 |
() |
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2017, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 0 : 0 |
() |
13.ST | Do, 13.04.2017, 13.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 22.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | 0 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 24.ST | SV 07 Milz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 1 : 1 |
() |
23.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 26.ST | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 8 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 4 : 2 |
() |
24.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 29.ST | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 8 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 18.06.2017, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 0 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.08.2015, 1.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 4 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 22.08.2015, 3.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 3.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 5.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 7.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 7 |
|
10.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 10.ST | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 7 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 12.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 14.ST | SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 17.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 19.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 20.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 15.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 6 : 0 |
() |
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 4 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 4 : 4 |
() |
26.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 26.ST | SC 09 EffelderEffelder | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 3 |
() |
28.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 28.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpf | 1 : 1 |
() |