2018/2019 |
27.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 27.ST | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | FC Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 19.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 4.ST | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 30.09.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 0 : 1 |
() |
8.ST | Di, 03.10.2017, 8.ST | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 14.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | 4 : 4 |
() |
10.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 10.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | 2 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 17.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 24.03.2018, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 5 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 24.ST | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 18.ST | SG Siebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 1 : 1 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 26.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
() |
28.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 28.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
() |
29.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 0 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
QR | Sa, 30.07.2016, QR | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2016, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 1 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 2.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SC 1912 LeinefeldeLeinefelde | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 2 |
() |
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | 2 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 6.ST | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 7 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 0 : 3 |
() |
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 11.03.2017, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 0 : 5 |
() |
18.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 18.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | 0 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 24.ST | SV 07 Milz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 1 : 1 |
() |
26.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 26.ST | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2017, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 3 : 1 |
() |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 4 : 2 |
() |
29.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 29.ST | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 8 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 18.06.2017, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 0 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 02.08.2015, 1.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 15.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 6.ST | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 7 |
|
8.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 8.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 10.ST | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SC 09 EffelderEffelder | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 12.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 2 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 14.ST | SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 4 : 6 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 17.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 19.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 3 : 1 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 09.04.2016, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 6 : 0 |
() |
25.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 4 : 4 |
() |
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 3 |
() |
28.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 28.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2014, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 10.08.2014, 2.ST | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 4 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 4.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 6.ST | SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Struth | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 10.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 01.03.2015, 16.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 7 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 18.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Mo, 06.04.2015, 20.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 4 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpf | 5 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 4.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Neuhaus | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 9.ST | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | 1 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 23.ST | SG Neuhaus | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 25.ST | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 3 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Mo, 09.06.2014, 29.ST | Sachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 17.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 19.ST | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 26.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
2011/2012 |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Gerstungen | 4 : 6 |
|
2010/2011 |
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinr | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Steinach | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 22.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 25.04.2011, 16.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 27.ST | FSV MartinrodaMartinr | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.R | So, 26.07.2009, 2.R | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 02.08.2009, 1.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 08.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 14.08.2009, 3.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 2 : 2 |
|
AF | So, 04.10.2009, AF | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | KaltensundheimFSV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 14.ST | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 3 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 14.11.2009, VF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 17.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 22.ST | FC SchwallungenSchwallungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 3 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 24.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|